Donji Žirovac

  1. Cvijetić Milorad, D Žirovac,46e predsjednik
  2. Tintor Mile, D. Žirovac 26
  3. Mećava Branko, Komora 23      potpredsjednik
  4. Ćordaš Dragan, D. Žirovac 42
  5. Arbutina Simo,  D. Žirovac 1

 

Divuša

  1. Pavlović Ivica, Golubovac Divuški 27     predsjednik    
  2. Vuković Marinko, Divuša 18                 potpredsjednik
  3. Pavlović Antun, Golubovac Divuški 40
  4. Mlađenović Nikola, Golubovac Divuški 8
  5. Juranović Jasminka, Kuljani 30
  6. Tomić Marko, Unčani 44
  7. Jukić Ivan, Unčani 89

 

Dvor

  1. Željko Slavulj, Trg bana J. Jelačića 20
  2. Stojan Borota, Hrvatskog proljeća 41
  3. Željka Blažević, Struga Banska 24
  4. Ivan Martić, A. Starčevića 10                 potpredsjednik                      
  5. Slađana Stanić, M. Blaževića- Čađe 61
  6. Dražen Knežević, Struga Banska 50
  7. Branka Brdarić , M. Blaževića-Čađe 60 predsjednik                
  8. Dragan Šašo, Zrin i Frankopana 6a
  9.  Sanja Zuber, K Tomislava 52

 

Javoranj

  1.  Sundać Nikola, D. Javoranj 7
  2.  Đurić Ljuban, D. Javoranj 90
  3. Kepčija Rade, Kepčije 37                                    predsjednik
  4. Žunić Mladen, D. Javoranj 48
  5. Korizma Đuro, G Javoranj 25
  6. Vinčić Vitomir, Udetin 46
  7. Vranešević Milan, Bansko Vrpolje 51                 potpredsjednik

 

Matijevići

  1. Resanović Nikola, Matijevići, I. Gundulića 1
  2. Jagetić Milorad, Matijevići, A.B. Šimića 5
  3. Resanović Davor, Matijevići 5. kolovoza 95. br 47       predsjednik    
  4. Zečević Mile, Matijevići, A Kovačića 1                          potpredsjednik
  5. Ercegovac Dragan, Gornji Dobretin 28
  6. Dragišić Mirko,  Matijevići, 5. kolovoza 95. II odv. 69
  7. Samardžija Miroslav, Javornik 20

 

Oraovica

  1. Petrović Rajko, G. Oraovica 24
  2. Srnić Dragan,  D Oraovica 19     potpredsjednik
  3. Kovačević Miroslav, Šakanlije 74
  4. Rogulja Dušan, Rogulje 8                       predsjednik
  5. Lotina Dragan, Lotine 18
  6. Cvetanović Dragan, G. Oraovica 44
  7. Kordić Vladimir, Lotine 10

 

Rujevac

  1. Tepšić Nikola, G. Stupnica 16/2
  2. Bogović Dragan, Rujevac 25a
  3. Krstinić Miroslav, Pedalj 44       potpredsjednik
  4. Milinković Siniša, D. Stupnica 16
  5. Pribičević Zoran, Rujevac 89e
  6. Kasap Rade, Majdan 24
  7. Vule Milan, D. Stupnica 30         predsjednik

 

Trgovi

  1.  Joka Predrag, Grmušani 6
  2. Joka Dragomir, Trgovi 33
  3. Topo Miladin, Grmušani 4e       predsjednik               
  4. Drageljević Dmitar, Javnica 9
  5. Miličević Pero, Trgovi 58
  6.  Nišević Milan, Gage 30              potpredsjednik                      
  7.  Stojaković Ljubomir,  Ljubina 31

 

Zrinski Brđani

  1.  Akik Božidar, Zrinska Draga,21  predsjednik
  2. Ivković Milorad, Šamarički Brđani 36
  3. Pribičević Janko,  Rudeži 1         potpredsjednik          
  4. Ćalić Dmitar, Gorička 36
  5. Arbutina Pavao, Gorička 27
  6. Pribičević Božidar, Grabovica 20
  7. Kiuk Dušan, Šamarički Brđani 43